Filter
Upgrades
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Hotshot Tail Blaster | Illicit |
9
14.51% |
5
55.55% |
39.23% | |
| 2. |
|
Deadman's Switch | Illicit |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
53.54% | |
| 3. |
|
Precision Ion Engines | Modification |
7
11.29% |
6
66.66% |
39.44% | |
| 4. |
|
Heavy Laser Cannon | Cannon |
2
3.22% |
1
11.11% |
71.25% | |
| 5. |
|
Malice | Force Power |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
49.9% | |
| 6. |
|
Heightened Perception | Force Power |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
71.49% | |
| 7. |
|
Mandalorian Optics | Modification |
11
17.74% |
7
77.77% |
34.1% | |
| 8. |
|
Tactical Officer | Crew |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
55.7% | |
| 9. |
|
Pivot Wing | Configuration |
6
9.67% |
6
66.66% |
42.03% | |
| 10. |
|
Daredevil | Talent |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
47.98% | |
| 11. |
|
Notorious | Talent |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
47.71% | |
| 12. |
|
Perceptive Copilot | Crew |
8
12.9% |
4
44.44% |
36.01% | |
| 13. |
|
Beskar Reinforced Plating | Modification |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
42.81% | |
| 14. |
|
The Child | Crew |
11
17.74% |
6
66.66% |
32.58% | |
| 15. |
|
BT-1 | Gunner |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
64.8% | |
| 16. |
|
TIE Defender Elite | Configuration |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
64.8% | |
| 17. |
|
Savage Opress | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
70.62% | |
| 18. |
|
Xanadu Blood | Title |
2
3.22% |
1
11.11% |
63.75% | |
| 19. |
|
Expert Handling | Talent |
10
16.12% |
5
55.55% |
31.91% | |
| 20. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
51.53% | |
| 21. |
|
Autoblasters | Cannon |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
52.46% | |
| 22. |
|
Juke | Talent |
8
12.9% |
5
55.55% |
37.69% | |
| 23. |
|
Veteran Tail Gunner | Gunner |
8
12.9% |
6
66.66% |
33.13% | |
| 24. |
|
Hate | Force Power |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
97.5% | |
| 25. |
|
0-0-0 | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
97.5% | |
| 26. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
97.5% | |
| 27. |
|
Marauder | Title |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
63.33% | |
| 28. |
|
Extreme Maneuvers | Force Power |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
52.41% | |
| 29. |
|
Burnout Thrusters | Modification |
6
9.67% |
5
55.55% |
34.63% | |
| 30. |
|
Fearless | Talent |
5
8.06% |
3
33.33% |
35.74% | |
| 31. |
|
Synchronized Console | Modification |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
94.73% | |
| 32. |
|
Alpha-3B “Besh” | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
94.73% | |
| 33. |
|
Plasma Torpedoes | Torpedo |
11
17.74% |
6
66.66% |
29.4% | |
| 34. |
|
Ion Cannon | Cannon |
4
6.45% |
2
22.22% |
38.24% | |
| 35. |
|
R2-C4 | Astromech |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
59.86% | |
| 36. |
|
Elusive | Talent |
9
14.51% |
5
55.55% |
30.4% | |
| 37. |
|
Electronic Baffle | Modification |
8
12.9% |
5
55.55% |
29.94% | |
| 38. |
|
Munitions Failsafe | Modification |
12
19.35% |
8
88.88% |
26.57% | |
| 39. |
|
Contraband Cybernetics | Illicit |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
41.0% | |
| 40. |
|
Synced Laser Cannons | Cannon |
4
6.45% |
2
22.22% |
37.18% | |
| 41. |
|
R4-P Astromech | Astromech |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
54.86% | |
| 42. |
|
Ablative Plating | Modification |
7
11.29% |
5
55.55% |
29.61% | |
| 43. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
44.91% | |
| 44. |
|
Seismic Charges | Device |
8
12.9% |
5
55.55% |
31.29% | |
| 45. |
|
Advanced Sensors | Sensor |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
38.22% | |
| 46. |
|
Grappling Struts | Configuration |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
38.86% | |
| 47. |
|
R4 Astromech | Astromech |
10
16.12% |
7
77.77% |
27.19% | |
| 48. |
|
Composure | Talent |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
31.53% | |
| 49. |
|
Servomotor S-foils | Configuration |
10
16.12% |
7
77.77% |
28.45% | |
| 50. |
|
Proton Rockets | Missile |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
36.02% | |
| 51. |
|
Hopeful | Talent |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
34.68% | |
| 52. |
|
Jyn Erso | Crew |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
35.91% | |
| 53. |
|
Dorsal Turret | Turret |
5
8.06% |
5
55.55% |
37.22% | |
| 54. |
|
Target-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
75.0% | |
| 55. |
|
Adv. Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
7
11.29% |
4
44.44% |
32.53% | |
| 56. |
|
Cluster Missiles | Missile |
9
14.51% |
6
66.66% |
27.34% | |
| 57. |
|
Kraken | Tactical Relay |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
40.49% | |
| 58. |
|
Landing Struts | Configuration |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
47.06% | |
| 59. |
|
Predator | Talent |
7
11.29% |
5
55.55% |
32.01% | |
| 60. |
|
Homing Torpedoes | Torpedo |
4
6.45% |
2
22.22% |
30.46% | |
| 61. |
|
R3 Astromech | Astromech |
9
14.51% |
6
66.66% |
26.88% | |
| 62. |
|
Cutthroat | Talent |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
36.25% | |
| 63. |
|
Deadeye Shot | Talent |
5
8.06% |
3
33.33% |
32.8% | |
| 64. |
|
IG-2000 | Title |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
35.57% | |
| 65. |
|
Targeting Computer | Modification |
6
9.67% |
5
55.55% |
27.68% | |
| 66. |
|
Energy-Shell Charges | Missile |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
46.13% | |
| 67. |
|
Afterburners | Modification |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
33.56% | |
| 68. |
|
Lone Wolf | Talent |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
33.02% | |
| 69. |
|
Overtuned Modulators | Illicit |
6
9.67% |
5
55.55% |
24.04% | |
| 70. |
|
Fire-Control System | Sensor |
7
11.29% |
6
66.66% |
23.08% | |
| 71. |
|
Proton Bombs | Device |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
47.91% | |
| 72. |
|
Snap Shot | Talent |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
33.87% | |
| 73. |
|
Impervium Plating | Modification |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
26.33% | |
| 74. |
|
Andrasta | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
59.86% | |
| 75. |
|
The Mandalorian | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
59.86% | |
| 76. |
|
Electro-Proton Bomb | Device |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
59.86% | |
| 77. |
|
Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
5
8.06% |
3
33.33% |
27.66% | |
| 78. |
|
Brilliant Evasion | Force Power |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
26.57% | |
| 79. |
|
Fifth Brother | Gunner |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
35.0% | |
| 80. |
|
Clan Training | Talent |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
32.78% | |
| 81. |
|
XX-23 S-Thread Tracers | Missile |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
23.69% | |
| 82. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
40.0% | |
| 83. |
|
Agile Gunner | Gunner |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
29.17% | |
| 84. |
|
Nien Nunb | Crew |
5
8.06% |
4
44.44% |
22.32% | |
| 85. |
|
Trick Shot | Talent |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
27.74% | |
| 86. |
|
R2 Astromech | Astromech |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
28.73% | |
| 87. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
27.71% | |
| 88. |
|
DRK-1 Probe Droids | Device |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
47.72% | |
| 89. |
|
Tierfon Belly Run | Talent |
2
3.22% |
1
11.11% |
29.54% | |
| 90. |
|
Independent Calculations | Modification |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
29.69% | |
| 91. |
|
Mag-Pulse Warheads | Missile |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
34.65% | |
| 92. |
|
Magva Yarro | Crew |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
22.44% | |
| 93. |
|
Diamond-Boron Missiles | Missile |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
45.0% | |
| 94. |
|
Shadow Caster | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
43.18% | |
| 95. |
|
Millennium Falcon | Title |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
18.17% | |
| 96. |
|
Outmaneuver | Talent |
4
6.45% |
3
33.33% |
23.29% | |
| 97. |
|
Spare Parts Canisters | Modification |
3
4.83% |
2
22.22% |
30.0% | |
| 98. |
|
Proximity Mines | Device |
3
4.83% |
2
22.22% |
28.75% | |
| 99. |
|
Ursa Wren | Crew |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
23.02% | |
| 100. |
|
Ion Bombs | Device |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
28.4% | |
| 101. |
|
Moldy Crow | Title |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
30.83% | |
| 102. |
|
Angled Deflectors | Modification |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
33.63% | |
| 103. |
|
Marg Sabl Closure | Talent |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
20.14% | |
| 104. |
|
Hull Upgrade | Modification |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
23.93% | |
| 105. |
|
Tristan Wren | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
33.15% | |
| 106. |
|
Patience | Force Power |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
21.57% | |
| 107. |
|
Debris Gambit | Talent |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
23.38% | |
| 108. |
|
Jamming Beam | Cannon |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
19.46% | |
| 109. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
22.72% | |
| 110. |
|
False Transponder Codes | Illicit |
3
4.83% |
2
22.22% |
18.33% | |
| 111. |
|
Thermal Detonators | Device |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
22.8% | |
| 112. |
|
Babu Frik | Illicit |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
41.66% | |
| 113. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
41.66% | |
| 114. |
|
IG-11 | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
41.66% | |
| 115. |
|
R5-TK | Astromech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
41.66% | |
| 116. |
|
Coaxium Hyperfuel | Illicit |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
41.66% | |
| 117. |
|
Slave I | Title |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
28.45% | |
| 118. |
|
Engine Upgrade | Modification |
4
6.45% |
4
44.44% |
15.19% | |
| 119. |
|
K-2SO | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
27.77% | |
| 120. |
|
Emperor Palpatine | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
31.81% | |
| 121. |
|
Trajectory Simulator | Sensor |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
31.81% | |
| 122. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
32.5% | |
| 123. |
|
Passive Sensors | Sensor |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
21.87% | |
| 124. |
|
General Grievous | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.54% | |
| 125. |
|
Scimitar | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.54% | |
| 126. |
|
K2-B4 | Tactical Relay |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.54% | |
| 127. |
|
Swivel Wing | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.54% | |
| 128. |
|
Minister Tua | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
43.75% | |
| 129. |
|
Ion Missiles | Missile |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
43.75% | |
| 130. |
|
Dauntless | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
43.75% | |
| 131. |
|
Delayed Fuses | Modification |
3
4.83% |
3
33.33% |
18.63% | |
| 132. |
|
Discord Missiles | Missile |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
30.0% | |
| 133. |
|
Repulsorlift Stabilizers | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
30.0% | |
| 134. |
|
Grand Moff Tarkin | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
26.04% | |
| 135. |
|
Gar Saxon | Crew |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
26.04% | |
| 136. |
|
Ion Torpedoes | Torpedo |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
23.61% | |
| 137. |
|
Multi-Missile Pods | Missile |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
28.94% | |
| 138. |
|
Dedicated | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
28.94% | |
| 139. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
28.94% | |
| 140. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
28.94% | |
| 141. |
|
R5-P8 | Astromech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
27.27% | |
| 142. |
|
Watchful Astromech | Astromech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
27.27% | |
| 143. |
|
Tactical Scrambler | Modification |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
17.27% | |
| 144. |
|
Concussion Bombs | Device |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
35.0% | |
| 145. |
|
Ion Cannon Turret | Turret |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
16.47% | |
| 146. |
|
Homing Missiles | Missile |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
17.45% | |
| 147. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gunner |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
17.03% | |
| 148. |
|
Cloaking Device | Illicit |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
37.5% | |
| 149. |
|
Soulless One | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
37.5% | |
| 150. |
|
Calibrated Laser Targeting | Configuration |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
18.33% | |
| 151. |
|
Director Krennic | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 152. |
|
ST-321 | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 153. |
|
Seventh Sister | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 154. |
|
ISB Slicer | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 155. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 156. |
|
Boba Fett | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.16% | |
| 157. |
|
Dengar | Gunner |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
29.16% | |
| 158. |
|
Targeting Synchronizer | Tech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
23.68% | |
| 159. |
|
Drop-Seat bay | Modification |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
19.79% | |
| 160. |
|
Instinctive Aim | Force Power |
2
3.22% |
2
22.22% |
16.87% | |
| 161. |
|
Suppressive Gunner | Gunner |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
40.0% | |
| 162. |
|
Enduring | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
40.0% | |
| 163. |
|
Saw Gerrera | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
20.45% | |
| 164. |
|
Clan Wren Commandos | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
20.45% | |
| 165. |
|
Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
20.45% | |
| 166. |
|
Advanced Optics | Tech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 167. |
|
Captain Phasma | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 168. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 169. |
|
R7-A7 | Astromech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
27.77% | |
| 170. |
|
Compassion | Force Power |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
27.77% | |
| 171. |
|
Ghost Company | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 172. |
|
Rigged Cargo Chute | Illicit |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
18.18% | |
| 173. |
|
Hotshot Gunner | Gunner |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
18.18% | |
| 174. |
|
Automated Target Priority | Tech |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 175. |
|
Skilled Bombardier | Gunner |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
25.0% | |
| 176. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
22.22% | |
| 177. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
22.22% | |
| 178. |
|
Freelance Slicer | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
30.0% | |
| 179. |
|
Intimidation | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
30.0% | |
| 180. |
|
Informant | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
20.0% | |
| 181. |
|
Shattering Shot | Force Power |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
13.63% | |
| 182. |
|
Foresight | Force Power |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
13.63% | |
| 183. |
|
Predictive Shot | Force Power |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
13.63% | |
| 184. |
|
Stabilized S-foils | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
16.66% | |
| 185. |
|
Tractor Beam | Cannon |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
13.15% | |
| 186. |
|
IG-88D | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
13.15% | |
| 187. |
|
Shield Upgrade | Modification |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 188. |
|
Crack Shot | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 189. |
|
Sensitive Controls | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 190. |
|
Migs Mayfeld | Gunner |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 191. |
|
Ruthless | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 192. |
|
Darth Vader | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 193. |
|
Ion Limiter Override | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
12.5% | |
| 194. |
|
Integrated S-foils | Configuration |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
11.11% | |
| 195. |
|
Heroic | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
11.11% | |
| 196. |
|
Blazer Bomb | Device |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
10.0% | |
| 197. |
|
Ensnare | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
10.0% | |
| 198. |
|
Gravitic Deflection | Talent |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
10.0% | |
| 199. |
|
Razor Crest | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
6.25% | |
| 200. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
6.25% | |
| 201. |
|
Lando's Millennium Falcon | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
6.25% | |
| 202. |
|
Mandalorian Super Commandos | Crew |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
6.25% | |
| 203. |
|
Hound's Tooth | Title |
1
1.61% |
1
11.11% |
5.0% |